8 800 500-83-92
shop@cleverbros.ru
0 Ваша Корзина

Кабель HPE Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC 15m (AJ837A)

Наведите на картинку для увеличения

:
12 025.20 Р
+
114688
Кабель HPE Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC 15m (AJ837A)
Артикул Производителя - AJ837A
Особенности/доп.информация:
Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC 15m
Гарантия, мес.:
3 года