8 800 500-83-92
shop@cleverbros.ru
0 Ваша Корзина

Кабель HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m (QK735A)

Наведите на картинку для увеличения

:
14 375.90 Р
+
114691
Кабель HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m (QK735A)
Артикул Производителя - QK735A
Особенности/доп.информация:
Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m
Гарантия, мес.:
1 год